Unsere Prinzenpaare

Session Paare
1. 1963/64 Felger Horst & Peetz Bärbel
2. 1964/65 Uhlemann Wolfgang & Timpert Ingrid
3. 1965/66 Uhlemann Wolfgang & Markmann Ursula
4. 1966/67 Albrecht Siegfried & Albrecht Karin
5. 1967/68 Krätzel Dietmar & Krätzel Uta
6. 1968/69 Gattig Rolf & Birkner Ingird
7. 1969/70 Mäder Eberhard & Heinicke Gudrun
8. 1970/71 Lessig Bernd & Kästner Karin
9. 1971/72 Strönisch Rainer & Hirsch Ute
10. 1972/73 Rylke Roland & Kolossa Rita
11. 1973/74 Alexander Klaus-Jürgen & Laßhover Angelika
12. 1974/75 Meister Jürgen & Werner Martina
13. 1975/76 Meister Jürgen & Meister Sigrid
14. 1976/77 Alexander Heiko & Buschmann Monika
15. 1977/78 Schröter Bernd & Schröter Annerose
16 1978/79 Schubert Klaus & Schubert Sabine
17. 1979/80 Mezler Volkmar & Vogel Christiane
18. 1980/81 Birkner Roberto & Birkner Heidrun
19. 1981/82 Apfelbeck Xaver & Apfelbeck Anita
20 1982/83 Kästner Eberhardt & Kästner Romy
21. 1983/84 Schüler Peter & Schüler Martina
22. 1984/85 Marx Jens & Marx Steffi*
23. 1985/86 Marx Jens & Marx Steffi
24. 1986/87 Schüler Jens & Langrock Barbara
25. 1987/88 Deubel Frank & Deubel Corinna
26. 1988/89 Kaufmann Henry & Kaufmann Birgit
27. 1989/90 Scholle Uwe & Scholle Birgit
28. 1990/91 Nöske Ingo & Daut Heike*
29. 1991/92 Nöske Ingo & Daut Heike
30. 1992/93 Kubach Michael & Kubach Annett
31. 1993/94 Hartmann Jörg & Hartmann Kathrin
32. 1994/95 Vater Matthias & Vater Bettina
33. 1995/96 Ponert Ronald & Ponert Rita
34. 1996/97 Wellmann Uwe & Wellmann Ines
35. 1997/98 Naumann Olaf & Naumann Heike
36. 1998/99 Hänsler Frank & Hänsler Sabine
37. 1999/00 Hellmund Lothar & Hellmund Sabine
38. 2000/01 Pietsch André & Naumann Peggy
39. 2001/02 Graichen Wolfgang & Graichen Monika
40. 2002/03 Kuhnhardt Olaf & Putz Mandy
41. 2003/04 Brumme Ronni & Brumme Cornelia
42. 2004/05 Eckhardt Denis & Eckhardt Christiane
43. 2005/06 Drews Dierk & Drews Tina
44. 2006/07 Müller Mike & Müller Kathrin
45. 2007/08 Wagner Silvio & Walter Heike
46. 2008/09 Altmann Mirko & Altmann Annett Kathrin
47. 2009/10 Dannenberg Pedro & Dannenberg Ines
48. 2010/11 Krestka Robert & Krestka Katrin
49. 2011/12 Heitkämper Axel & Heitkämper Anja
50. 2012/13 Haupt Heiko & Meister Sabine
51. 2013/14 Feierabend Mike & Feierabend Alexandra
52. 2014/15 Müller Timo & Müller Michaela
53. 2015/16 Gutzeit Thomas & Gutzeit Cornelia
54. 2016/17 Mirko Trebus & Kathrin Heyder
55. 2017/18 Ralf Drutschmann & Sandra Drutschmann